Resultados

Época 2018-2019

20/07/2019 – Campo do Crasto – AAAUA, 7 – Servitis, 2
06/07/2019 – Campo do Crasto – AAAUA, 6 – A.F. Veteranos Caurienses, 2
29/06/2019 – Campo do Crasto – AAAUA, 2 – Os Marialvas, 3
08/06/2019 – Campo de Roriz – F.C. Roriz, 5 – AAAUA, 2
11/05/2019 – Sintético de Coria – A.F. Veteranos Caurienses, 3 – AAAUA, 2
23/03/2019 – Campo do Crasto – AAAUA, 2 – G.D. Gafanha, 1
02/03/2019 – Campo do Olivais – Clube TAP, 1 – AAAUA, 3
16/02/2019 – Campo do Crasto – AAAUA, 5 – F.C. Roriz, 7
02/02/2019 – Campo do Crasto – AAAUA, 2 – Ala Arriba, 2
12/01/2019 – Sintético de Sepins – Os Marialvas, 6 – AAAUA, 2
17/11/2018 – Campo do Bonsucesso – AAAUA, 3 – Clube TAP, 1
03/11/2018 – Campo Municipal de Mira – Ala Arriba, 2 – AAAUA, 3
06/10/2018 – Campo do Bonsucesso – AAAUA, 0 – C.D. Tondela, 1

Época 2017-2018

30/06/2018 – Paredes Bairro – U.D. Bustos, 3 – AAAUA, 0 (Torneio Paredes do Bairro)
30/06/2018 – Paredes Bairro – A.D. Paredes do Bairro, 2 – AAAUA, 0 (Torneio Paredes do Bairro)
09/06/2018 – Campo de Molelos – S.C. Bairro, 1 – AAAUA, 2 (1º. Torneio Ao Tom Dela)
09/06/2018 – Campo de Molelos – C.D. Tondela, 2 – AAAUA, 1 (1º. Torneio Ao Tom Dela)
02/06/2018 – Campo do Bonsucesso – AAAUA, 1 – C.F. Vilanovenses, 2
19/05/2018 – Campo do Bonsucesso – AAAUA, 2 – S.C. Melgacense, 1
21/04/2018 – Campo de Vila Nova de Fusos – C.F. Vilanovenses, 1 – AAAUA, 4
07/04/2018 – Campo do Olivais Sul, Lisboa – “Estarolas” V.C., 2 – AAAUA, 2
27/01/2018 – Campo Municipal Mira – Ala Arriba, 5 – AAAUA, 0
13/01/2018 – Campo do Bonsucesso – AAAUA, 2 – A.D. Paredes do Bairro, 6
09/12/2017 – Estádio de Melgaço – S.C. Melgacense, 1 – AAAUA, 7
25/11/2017 – Campo do Bonsucesso – AAAUA, 2 – Ala Arriba, 4
08/11/2017 – Porto – Tangerina Mecânica FC, 5 – AAAUA, 2 (Champions Cup Apuramento)
21/10/2017 – Sintético do Bonsucesso – AAAUA, 6 – “Estarolas” V.C., 1
07/10/2017 – Campo do Bonsucesso – AAAUA, 5 – Newbury Good Fellas, 1

Época 2016-2017
01/07/2017 – Marbella – C.D. Veteranos Cultural, 8 – AAAUA, 1
20/05/2017 – Santarém – A.A. Santarém, 1 – AAAUA, 3
06/05/2017 – Campo de Resende – G.D. Resende, 5 – AAAUA, 2
22/04/2017 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 2 – G.D. Resende, 4
08/04/2017 – Campo de Beiriz – G.D. Macieira Rates, 2 – AAAUA, 4
25/03/2017 – Sintético de Navais – Tangerina Mecânica FC, 4 – AAAUA, 5
18/02/2017 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 4 – Instituto de Telecomunicações Aveiro, 3
21/01/2017 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 6 – “Estarolas” V.C., 0
07/01/2017 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 1 – G.D. Macieira Rates, 3
19/11/2016 – Campo Faculdade Desporto U.Porto – Tangerina Mecânica FC, 3 – AAAUA, 0 (Torneio Alumni Norte Portugal)
05/11/2016 – Campo do Bonsucesso – AAAUA, 1 – A.A. Santarém, 2
22/10/2016 – Campo do Olivais Sul, Lisboa – “Estarolas” V.C., 4 – AAAUA, 4

Época 2015-2016
09/07/2016 – Sintético do Bonsucesso – AAAUA, 1 – Palmeiras F.C., 4
28/06/2016 – Campo de S. Jacinto – – AAAUA,2 – Mad Administration Union, 3, (Torneio Alumni Norte Portugal)
25/05/2016 – Sintético da Vista Alegre – Mad Administration Union, 2 – AAAUA, 1 (Torneio Alumni Norte Portugal)
14/05/2016 – Estádio Mun. Albergaria-a-Velha AAAUA, 1- U.C. London A.F.C., 2 (Champions Cup 3th place)
14/05/2016 – Estádio Mun. Albergaria-a-Velha – AAAUA, 0 – Engegneri Roma III, 2 (Champions Cup 1/4 final)
02/04/2016 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 3 – Tangerina Mecânica FC, 2 (Torneio Alumni Norte Portugal)
12/03/2016 – Campo da Ervilha, Foz, Porto – Tangerina Mecânica FC, 3 – AAAUA, 7 (Torneio Alumni Norte Portugal)
05/03/2016 – Sintético de Valongo do Vouga – G. D. Amador, 1 – AAAUA, 4
30/01/2016 – Sintético de Palmeira – Palmeiras F.C., 3 – AAAUA, 7
23/01/2016 – Sintético do Tondela – CD Tondela, 2 – AAAUA, 3
09/01/2016 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 2 – Clube Estrela Azul, 1
05/12/2015 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 1 – G. D. Amador, 0
05/12/2015 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 0 – CD Tondela, 0
24/10/2015 – Campo de Cacia – Clube Estrela Azul, 2 – AAAUA, 0

Época 2014-2015
19/09/2015 (em atraso) – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 6 – Mad Administration Union, 2 (Torneio Alumni Norte Portugal)
26/07/2015 – Campo de Carapito – C.C.R. Carapito, 2 – AAAUA, 0
04/07/2015 – Campo S. Jacinto – Mad Administration Union, 2 – AAAUA, 6 (Torneio Alumni Norte Portugal)
06/06/2015 – Campo Uni. Barcelona – Arquitectura Barcelona, 2 – AAAUA, 1 (UG Cup final)
25/04/2015 – Campo do Ten Valdez – C.E.R. Ten. Valdez, 1 – AAAUA, 1
11/04/2015 – Campo de S. Jacinto – IT, Instituto de Telecomunicações (Aveiro), 5 – AAAUA, 5
28/03/2015 – Sintético da Escola Agrária – A. Académica Santarém, 3 – AAAUA, 2
14/03/2015 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 3 – IT, Instituto de Telecomunicações (Aveiro), 2
06/12/2014 – Campo J. Oliveira Santos, Frossos – G.D. Beira-Vouga, 1 – AAAUA, 1
15/11/2014 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 2 – C.E.R. Ten. Valdez, 3
25/10/2014 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 5 – G.D. Beira-Vouga, 0
27/09/2014 – Estadio de San Gregorio, Oviedo- AVF Uni Oviedo, 1 – AAAUA, 0

Época 2013-2014
26/07/2014 – Campo da Escola Agrária – Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra, 3 – AAAUA, 2 (Torneio Alumni Norte Portugal)
19/07/2014 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 1 – AAE Universidade Minho, 0 (Torneio Alumni Norte Portugal)
12/07/2014 – Sintético de Braga – AAE Universidade Minho, 1 – AAAUA, 4 (Torneio Alumni Norte Portugal)
05/07/2014 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 1 – Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra, 3 (Torneio Alumni Norte Portugal)
14/06/2014 – Estádio de Febres – Febres S.C., 4 – AAAUA, 5
31/05/2014 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 6 – CD Tondela, 0
26/04/2014 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 4 – A.R. Casaense, 2
12/04/2014 – Sintético do Casaense – A.R. Casaense, 6 – AAAUA, 3
29/03/2014 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 2 – A.D. Taboeira, 2
01/02/2014 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 4 – Febres S.C., 1
18/01/2014 – Sintético do Estádio de Tondela – CD Tondela, 3 – AAAUA, 2
04/01/2014 – Campo de Frossos – ADTaboeira, 4 – AAAUA, 1
05/10/2013 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 1 – Palmeiras FC, 1
07/09/2013 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 0 – A Académica de Santarém, 1 (I Torneio Internacional Alumni UA)
07/09/2013 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 1 – AVF Universidad de Oviedo, 4 (I Torneio Internacional Alumni UA)

Época 2012-2013
01/06/2013 – Campo Municipal de Arrancada do Vouga – GD Amador, 0 – AAAUA, 3
11/05/2013 – Estádio Municipal de Grijó – GD Estrelas Vermelhas, 0 – AAAUA, 3
27/04/2013 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 4 – GD Amador, 1
13/04/2013 – Campo Dr Augusto Correia, Palmeira, Braga – Palmeiras FC, 0 – AAAUA, 3
23/02/2013 – Parque da Concórdia, Nogueira da Regedoura – RVFC Nogueirense, 2 – AAAUA, 2
02/02/2013 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 1 – Palmeiras FC, 1
05/01/2013 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 2 – CD Paços de Brandão, 3
17/11/2012 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 3 – GD Estrelas Vermelhas, 2
20/10/2012 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 3 – RVFC Nogueirense, 2
06/10/2012 – Estádio D. Zulmira Sá Silva, Paços de Brandão – CD Paços de Brandão, 3 – AAAUA, 1

Época 2011-2012
26/05/2012 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 3 – ADR Barreiros, 3
19/05/2012 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 2 – RVFC Nogueirense, 4
14/04/2012 – Estádio Sérgio Conceição, Taveiro – CF União de Coimbra, 8 – AAAUA, 4
31/03/2012 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 0 – AAVN “As Árvores Morrem de Pé”, 0
24/03/2012 – Campo do Relâmpago Nogueirense – RVFC Nogueirense, 4 – AAAUA, 4
18/02/2012 – Campo do Grijó – CS Luso Venezolano, 2 – AAAUA, 1
21/01/2012 – Campo de S. João de Loure – AAAUA, 3 – CF União de Coimbra, 7
10/12/2011 – Campo de Campanhã, Porto – AAVN “As Árvores Morrem de Pé”, 2 – AAAUA, 0
26/11/2011 – Campo de S. Jacinto – AAAUA, 5 – CS Luso Venezolano, 1
12/11/2011 – Estádio Municipal Sever do Vouga – JA Pessegueirense, 0 – AAAUA, 1
29/10/2011 – Campo do Eirolense, Eirol – AAAUA, 5 – JA Pessegueirense, 2
01/10/2011 – Campo de Casal dos Claros, Leiria – ADR Barreiros, 0 – AAAUA, 5